S. S. Sales Corporation
Inderlok, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Sintex Reno Water Tank

Leading Wholesale Trader of reno double layer water tanks, blue reno water tanks, wscc 1000-01 reno water tank, wscc 500-01 reno water tank, wscc 300-01 reno water tank and wscc 250-01 reno water tank from New Delhi.

Reno Double Layer Water Tanks

Reno Double Layer Water Tanks
  • Reno Double Layer Water Tanks
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / ltrGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandReno
Capacity500-10000 L
Layer TypeDouble
Diameter35.4-83.6 inch
ColorWhite
Length34.8-123 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20 inch

Features:
Other Details:
Code No. Capacity (Litres) Dia. (Inch) Length (Inch) Manhole Dia. (Inch)
WSCC50-01 500 35.4 34.8 15.7
WSCC70-01 700 35.4 46.4 15.7
WSCC100-01 1000 43.7 46.4 15.7
WSCC150-01 1500 53.15 46.2 15.7
WSCC200-01 2000 53.3 59.4 15.7
WSCC250-01 2500 53.5 74 15.7
WSCC300-01 3000 59 72.8 15.7
WSCC500-01 5000 71.26 86.22 20
WSCC1000-01 10000 83.6 123 20
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Blue Reno Water Tanks

Blue Reno Water Tanks
  • Blue Reno Water Tanks
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5.5 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandReno
ColorBlue
Diameter35.4-83.6 inch
Storage Capacity500-10000 L
Height34.8-123 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20 inch

Features:
  • 100% virgin material
  • Stylish design
  • FDA grade material
  • Computerised, ribbed design for better strength
  • Hygienic

Other Details:
Code No.Capacity (L)Dia. (inch)Height (inch)Manhole Dia. (inch)
WSCC 50-0150035.434.815.7
WSCC 70-0170035.446.415.7
WSCC 100-01100043.746.415.7
WSCC 150-01150053.1546.215.7
WSCC 200-01200053.359.415.7
WSCC 250-01250053.574.015.7
WSCC 300-01300059.072.815.7
WSCC 500-01500071.2686.2220.0
WSCC 1000-011000083.6123.020.0
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 1000-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 1000-01 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 1000-01 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSintex
Model Name/NumberWSCC 1000-01
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Diameter83.6 inch
Height123.0 inch
Capacity10000 liter

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 500-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 500-01	 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 500-01	 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity5000 Liter
Model Name/NumberWSCC 500-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter71.26 inch
Manhole Diameter20.0 inch
Height86.22 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 300-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 300-01	 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 300-01	 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity3000 liter
Model Name/NumberWSCC 300-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter59.0 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7 inch
Height72.8 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 250-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 250-01	 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 250-01	 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity2500 liter
Model Name/NumberWSCC 250-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter53.5
Manhole Diameter15.7
Height74.0 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 200-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 200-01	 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 200-01	 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity2000L
Model Name/NumberWSCC 200-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter53.3 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7 inch
Height59.4 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 150-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 150-01 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 150-01 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity1500 liter
Model Name/NumberWSCC 150-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter53.15 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7 inch
Height46.2 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 50-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 50-01 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 50-01 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSintex
Model Name/NumberWSCC 50-01
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Diameter35.4 inch
Manhole Size15.7 inch
Height34.8 inch
Capacity500 liter

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 70-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 70-01 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 70-01 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSintex
Model Name/NumberWSCC 70-01
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Diameter35.4 inch
Manhole Size15.7 inch
Height46.4
Capacity700

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 100-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 100-01	Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 100-01	Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity1000L
Model Name/NumberWSCC 100-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter43.7 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7 inch
Height46.4 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Sourabh Gupta (Partner)
201, Syndicate House
Inderlok, New Delhi- 110035, Delhi, India



Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS