S. S. Sales Corporation
Inderlok, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07ACRFS6617G1ZO
TrustSEAL Verified
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Sintex Reno Water Tank

Leading Wholesale Trader of reno double layer water tanks, blue reno water tanks, wscc 1000-01 reno water tank, wscc 500-01 reno water tank, wscc 300-01 reno water tank and wscc 250-01 reno water tank from New Delhi.

Reno Double Layer Water Tanks

Reno Double Layer Water Tanks
  • Reno Double Layer Water Tanks
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / ltrGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandReno
Capacity500-10000 L
Layer TypeDouble
Diameter35.4-83.6 inch
ColorWhite
Length34.8-123 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20 inch

Features:
Other Details:
Code No. Capacity (Litres) Dia. (Inch) Length (Inch) Manhole Dia. (Inch)
WSCC50-01 500 35.4 34.8 15.7
WSCC70-01 700 35.4 46.4 15.7
WSCC100-01 1000 43.7 46.4 15.7
WSCC150-01 1500 53.15 46.2 15.7
WSCC200-01 2000 53.3 59.4 15.7
WSCC250-01 2500 53.5 74 15.7
WSCC300-01 3000 59 72.8 15.7
WSCC500-01 5000 71.26 86.22 20
WSCC1000-01 10000 83.6 123 20
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Blue Reno Water Tanks

Blue Reno Water Tanks
  • Blue Reno Water Tanks
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5.5 / LitreGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandReno
ColorBlue
Diameter35.4-83.6 inch
Storage Capacity500-10000 L
Height34.8-123 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7-20 inch

Features:
  • 100% virgin material
  • Stylish design
  • FDA grade material
  • Computerised, ribbed design for better strength
  • Hygienic

Other Details:
Code No.Capacity (L)Dia. (inch)Height (inch)Manhole Dia. (inch)
WSCC 50-0150035.434.815.7
WSCC 70-0170035.446.415.7
WSCC 100-01100043.746.415.7
WSCC 150-01150053.1546.215.7
WSCC 200-01200053.359.415.7
WSCC 250-01250053.574.015.7
WSCC 300-01300059.072.815.7
WSCC 500-01500071.2686.2220.0
WSCC 1000-011000083.6123.020.0
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 1000-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 1000-01 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 1000-01 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSintex
Model Name/NumberWSCC 1000-01
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Diameter83.6 inch
Height123.0 inch
Capacity10000 liter

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 500-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 500-01	 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 500-01	 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity5000 Liter
Model Name/NumberWSCC 500-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter71.26 inch
Manhole Diameter20.0 inch
Height86.22 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 300-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 300-01	 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 300-01	 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity3000 liter
Model Name/NumberWSCC 300-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter59.0 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7 inch
Height72.8 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 250-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 250-01	 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 250-01	 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity2500 liter
Model Name/NumberWSCC 250-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter53.5
Manhole Diameter15.7
Height74.0 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 200-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 200-01	 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 200-01	 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity2000L
Model Name/NumberWSCC 200-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter53.3 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7 inch
Height59.4 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 150-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 150-01 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 150-01 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity1500 liter
Model Name/NumberWSCC 150-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter53.15 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7 inch
Height46.2 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 50-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 50-01 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 50-01 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSintex
Model Name/NumberWSCC 50-01
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Diameter35.4 inch
Manhole Size15.7 inch
Height34.8 inch
Capacity500 liter

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 70-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 70-01 Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 70-01 Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSintex
Model Name/NumberWSCC 70-01
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Diameter35.4 inch
Manhole Size15.7 inch
Height46.4
Capacity700

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

WSCC 100-01 Reno Water Tank

WSCC 100-01	Reno Water Tank
  • WSCC 100-01	Reno Water Tank
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Storage Capacity1000L
Model Name/NumberWSCC 100-01
BrandSintex
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationWater Storage
Diameter43.7 inch
Manhole Diameter15.7 inch
Height46.4 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product



Reach Us
Sourabh Gupta (Partner)
S. S. Sales Corporation
201, Syndicate House
Inderlok, New Delhi - 110035, Delhi, India



Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS